Fixtures

Sunday - 25 October 2020

Ladies Masters V
Amers&Chalf 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
15:45 A A -A & W College 15:45League

Saturday - 31 October 2020

Mens 1s V
Oxford Uni 2
Oxford University 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
13:15 A A -Altwood School 13:15League
Mens 3s V
Abingdon 1
Abingdon 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 4s V
Oxford 5
Oxford OBU 5
11:30 A A -Oxford Brookes 11:30League
Mens 5s V
A&C 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Mens 6s V
Slough Despondents
Slough [4] Despondents
12:00 A A -Slough HC 12:00League
Eagles V
Sonning 5
Sonning 5
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Past Masters V
Chelmsford EG
Chelmsford Evergreens
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League
Ladies 1s V
Slough 2
Slough 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Hamp&West 4
Hampstead & Westminster 4
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Ladies 3s V
Hamp & West 6
Hampstead & Westminster 6
14:00 A A -UCSSG 14:00League
Ladies 4s V
Teddington 5
Teddington 5
09:45 A A -Teddington Sch 09:45League
Ladies 5s V
Ashford 3
Ashford 3
10:00 A A -Ashford 10:00League

Sunday - 01 November 2020

U14 Girls Dev V
Ealing
Ealing
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
U10 Boys V
Ealing
Ealing
09:30 H H -St Helens 09:30Friendly
U14 Boys V
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
09:00 A A -UCSSG 09:00League
U14 Boys Dev V
Ashford
Ashford
11:00 A A -Ashford 11:00League
U16 Boys V
Chelmsford Colts
Chelmsford
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
U14 Girls V
St. Albans
St. Albans
- A A -League

Saturday - 07 November 2020

Mens 1s V
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
13:30 A A -Ashford 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Henley 2
Henley 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Osterley 1
Osterley 1
- A A -Featherstone -League
Mens 4s V
Amers&Chalf 3
Amersham & Chalfont 3
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Mens 5s V
Thame 2
Thame 2
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Mens 6s V
Wootton Wandrs 2
Wootton Wanderers 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Eagles V
LB Fledglings
Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Past Masters V
Georgians Phoenix
Old Georgians Phoenix
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 1s V
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
13:30 A A -Sonning HC 13:30League
Ladies 2s V
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
13:00 A A -Southgate HC 13:00League
Ladies 3s V
Staines 2
Staines 2
13:00 A A -Staines 13:00League
Ladies 4s V
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
10:15 A A -Brent Cross 10:15League
Ladies 5s V
Ealing 3
Ealing 3
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League

Sunday - 08 November 2020

Ladies Masters V
Wycombe M
Wycombe Masters
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
U12 Boys 15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Friendly

Saturday - 14 November 2020

Mens 1s V
Witney 1
Witney 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Thame 1
Thame 1
11:30 A A -Thame LC 11:30League
Mens 3s V
Wallingford 2
Wallingford 2
12:30 H H -Brunel 12:30League
Mens 4s V
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
13:00 A A -Cooper School 13:00League
Mens 5s V
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatcham 5
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League
Mens 6s - -League
Eagles - -League
Past Masters V
Sevenoaks SV
Sevenoaks Superveterans
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Ladies 1s V
Salisbury 1
Salisbury 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Teddington 2
Teddington 2
13:45 A A -Teddington Sch 13:45League
Ladies 3s V
Teddington 4
Teddington 4
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Ladies 4s V
WH & E 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 5s V
Teddington 6
Teddington 6
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League

Sunday - 15 November 2020

U14 Girls Dev V
Ashford
Ashford
- A A -League
Mixed 13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Cup
U10 Boys V
Indian Gymkhana
Indian Gymkhana
14:00 A A -Indian Gym HC 14:00Friendly
U12 Boys V
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
13:30 A A -Braywick 13:30League
U16B Dev V
Harrow
Harrow
- A A -League
U14 Girls V
Hertford Colts
Hertford
- A A -League

Saturday - 21 November 2020

Mens 1s V
South Berkshire 1
South Berkshire 1
13:30 A A -Cantley Park 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Oxford Uni 3
Oxford University 3
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Wycombe 2
Wycombe 2
14:30 A A -Bisham Abbey 14:30League
Mens 4s V
Witney 2
Witney 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Mens 5s V
Sonning 4
Sonning 4
10:00 A A -Sonning HC 10:00League
Mens 6s V
Aylesbury TDev
Aylesbury [4] Tring Development
15:00 A A -Halton 15:00League

Pages