Fixtures Umpires

Saturday - 23 October 2021

Mens 4s V
Surbiton 4
Surbiton 4
00:00 A A -Surbiton
Mens 1s 00:00
Mens 2s 00:00
Mens 3s 00:00
Mens 4s 00:00
Mens 5s 00:00
Mens 6s 00:00
Mens 7s 00:00
Eagles 00:00
Past Masters V
Spencer GM
Spencer GM
12:30 A A -Spencer 12:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
L Interclub
L Interclub
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x2
Ladies 2s V
L Interclub
L Interclub
13:30 H H -Eastcote
Ladies 3s V
L Interclub
L Interclub
13:30 H H -Eastcote
Ladies 4s V
L Interclub
L Interclub
13:30 H H -Eastcote
Ladies 5s V
L Interclub
L Interclub
13:30 H H -Eastcote
Mens 2s V
Aylesbury 1
Aylesbury 1
13:30 A A -Halton

Sunday - 24 October 2021

U11 Girls EDA V
H & W
H & W
13:00 A A -UCS SG

Saturday - 30 October 2021

Mens 5s V
Maidenhead 3
Maidenhead 3
10:00 A A -Altwood School 10:00Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Marlow 6
Marlow 6
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
Marlow 5
Marlow 5
10:15 A A -Bisham Abbey 10:15Opposition x 2
Mens 7s V
N&T 7
N&T 7
11:30 A A -Trinity Sch Nbry 11:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 2s V
WH & E 1
WH & E 1
12:00 A A -Southbury L C 12:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
OMT 3
OMT 3
12:30 H H -Brunel 12:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 2s V
Newbury&Thtm 2
Newbury&Thtm 2
12:30 A A -Trinity Sch Nbry 12:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
OMT 2
OMT 2
13:00 A A -Merchant Taylors 13:00Opposition x 2
Mens 1s V
Fareham 2
Fareham 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30SCHUA
Mens 3s V
Wycombe 2
Wycombe 2
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 3s V
PHC Chiswick 4
PHC Chiswick 4
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
BromBecks O60s
BromBecks O60s
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Paul Pech + Dilip Patel
Eagles V
WH&E 2
WH&E 2
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 31 October 2021

U11 Boys EPP V
Southgate
Southgate
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:302

Saturday - 06 November 2021

Past Masters V
Spencer GM
Spencer GM
00:00 A A 00:00Moved to 23-Oct
Ladies 3s 00:00
Mens 7s V
Henley Dev
Henley Dev
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Eagles V
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
10:30 A A -Harrow Sch 10:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
Teddington 4
Teddington 4
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 2s V
Oxford Uni 3
Oxford Uni 3
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
Reading Rascals
Reading Rascals
14:30 A A -Reading HC 14:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
Wimbledon 3
Wimbledon 3
14:30 A A -Ricards LHS 14:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
PHC Chiswick 5
PHC Chiswick 5
14:30 A A -Liverpool Vict 14:30Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Oxford Hawks 5
Oxford Hawks 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 1s V
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
15:00 A A -Marlow SC 15:00SCHUA
Mens 5s V
Wallingford 3
Wallingford 3
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
Oxford 5
Oxford 5
16:00 A A -Oxford Brookes 16:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
Imperial Medics
Imperial Medics
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 07 November 2021

U11 Girls EPP V
West Herts
West Herts
00:00 A A -New Field
U11 Boys EPP V
OMT
OMT
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:302
U18 Boys V
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
15:15 H H -Eastcote 15:152

Saturday - 13 November 2021

Mens 5s V
Reading Knights
Reading Knights
10:00 A A -Reading HC 10:00Opposition x 2
Mens 7s V
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
10:00 A A -Sonning HC 10:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
West Hamp 4
West Hamp 4
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
Old Uxonians 1
Old Uxonians 1
10:30 A A -Brunel 10:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
Surbiton 4
Surbiton 4
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 2s V
Yateley 1
Yateley 1
12:00 A A -Eversley SA 12:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
West Hamp 3
West Hamp 3
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
Millhillians 1
Millhillians 1
12:30 H H -Brunel 12:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 1s V
Newbury&Thtm 1
Newbury&Thtm 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30SCHUA
Mens 4s V
Wootton Wandrs 1
Wootton Wandrs 1
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
South Berkshire 5
South Berkshire 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Eagles V
Indian Gym 5
Indian Gym 5
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
Indian Gym GM60
Indian Gym GM60
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 3s V
Marlow 3
Marlow 3
16:30 A A -Marlow SC 16:30Opposition x 2

Sunday - 14 November 2021

U14 Boys EPP V
Harrow
Harrow
01:00 A A -Harrow Sch
U14 Boys EDA V
Southgate
Southgate
01:00 A A -Southgate HC
U16 Boys V
Harrow
Harrow
01:00 A A -Harrow Sch
U11 Boys EDA V
West Herts
West Herts
10:00 H H -Brunel
U14 Girls EPP V
H & W
H & W
11:30 H H -Brunel
U16B Dev V
Cheam
Cheam
11:30 H H -Eastcote
U11 Girls EDA V
OMT
OMT
13:30 H H -Eastcote
Ladies Masters V
Teddington
Teddington
13:30 A A -Teddington Sch
U14 Girls EDA V
Richmond
Richmond
15:15 H H -Eastcote

Saturday - 20 November 2021

Eagles V
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Slough 2
Slough 2
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 2s V
East London 5
East London 5
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 1s V
Havant 2
Havant 2
13:15 A A -Havant HC 13:15SCHUA
Mens 2s V
Henley 2
Henley 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Richmond 1
Richmond 1
13:45 A A -Quintin Hogg 13:45Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
West Herts 4
West Herts 4
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
Yateley 2
Yateley 2
15:00 A A -Eversley SA 15:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
West Hamp 6
West Hamp 6
15:15 A A -Brent Cross 15:15Opposition x 2
Mens 7s V
Reading Rovers
Reading Rovers
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
Newbury&Thtm 6
Newbury&Thtm 6
15:30 A A -Henwick 15:30Opposition x 2
Past Masters V
Chelmsford EG
Chelmsford EG
15:30 A A -Chelmsford HC 15:30Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Windsor 2
Windsor 2
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 21 November 2021

U11 Girls EPP V
Harrow
Harrow
00:00 A A -Harrow Sch
U14 Girls EPP V
Ealing
Ealing
01:00 A A
U11 Boys EPP V
Wapping
Wapping
01:00 A A -Wapping
U16 Boys V
Southgate
Southgate
01:00 A A
U14 Boys EPP V
Ealing
Ealing
13:30 H H -Eastcote
U16 Girls V
Richmond
Richmond
15:15 H H -Eastcote

Saturday - 27 November 2021

Past Masters 00:00
Mens 4s V
Marlow 4
Marlow 4
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Teddington 2
Teddington 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 2s V
OMT 1
OMT 1
12:30 A A -Merchant Taylors 12:30Opposition x 2
Mens 2s V
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
13:15 A A -Altwood School 13:15Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Wallingford 2
Wallingford 2
13:15 A A -Wallingford HC 13:15Opposition x 2
Mens 1s V
Oxford Uni 2
Oxford Uni 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Eagles V
West Hamp 7
West Hamp 7
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 5s V
A&C 4
A&C 4
14:30 A A -A&C HC 14:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
East London 6
East London 6
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 7s V
South Berks 7
South Berks 7
15:00 A A -Birch Hill 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Henley 5
Henley 5
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
15:30 A A -JLS Astro 15:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
Southgate 6
Southgate 6
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 28 November 2021

U11 Boys EDA V
PHC Chiswick
PHC Chiswick
01:00 A A
U8 Mixed V
Indian Gymkhana
Indian Gymkhana
01:00 A A -Indian Gym HC
U11 Girls EDA V
OMT
OMT
10:30 H H -Eastcote

Saturday - 04 December 2021

Past Masters V
Surbiton Vintage
Surbiton Vintage
00:00 A A -Surbiton 00:00Opposition x 2
Eagles 00:00
Mens 5s V
Phoenix&Rnlh 2
Phoenix&Rnlh 2
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 3s V
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon&MH 1
10:30 A A -Ashmole Academy 10:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
Richmond 3
Richmond 3
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
West Hamp 1
West Hamp 1
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
West Hamp 7
West Hamp 7
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00Opposition x 2
Mens 1s V
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
13:00 A A -Banbury Rd 13:00SCHUA
Mens 7s V
Phoenix&Rnlh 3
Phoenix&Rnlh 3
13:00 A A -Reading Uni 13:00Opposition x 2
Mens 2s V
South Berkshire 2
South Berkshire 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 3s V
Abingdon 1
Abingdon 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
Sonning 5
Sonning 5
15:00 A A -Sonning HC 15:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
Hendon&MH 2
Hendon&MH 2
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
A&C 3
A&C 3
16:00 A A -A&C HC 16:00Opposition x 2

Sunday - 05 December 2021

Ladies Masters V
BA Hayes 1
BA Hayes 1
00:00 A A

Saturday - 11 December 2021

Mens 5s V
Newbury&Thtm 4
Newbury&Thtm 4
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Eagles 00:00
Ladies 2s 00:00
Mens 6s V
Staines 4
Staines 4
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Mens 2s V
Thame 1
Thame 1
11:30 A A -Thame LC 11:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
Indian Gym 1
Indian Gym 1
11:30 A A -Indian Gym HC 11:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
West Herts 2
West Herts 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
WH & E 2
WH & E 2
12:00 A A -Southbury L C 12:00Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Leighton Buz 1
Leighton Buz 1
12:30 A A -Leighton Buzzard 12:30Opposition x 2
Mens 1s V
Reading 2A
Reading 2A
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30SCHUA
Mens 4s V
Leighton Buz 2
Leighton Buz 2
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 7s V
South Berkshire 6
South Berkshire 6
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 3s V
Richmond 4
Richmond 4
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
A&C GM
A&C GM
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Saturday - 18 December 2021

Mens 1s 00:00
Mens 2s 00:00
Mens 3s 00:00
Mens 4s 00:00
Mens 5s 00:00
Mens 6s 00:00
Mens 7s 00:00
Eagles 00:00
Past Masters 00:00
Ladies 1s 00:00
Ladies 2s 00:00
Ladies 3s 00:00
Ladies 4s 00:00
Ladies 5s 00:00

Saturday - 25 December 2021

Mens 1s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Mens 2s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Mens 3s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Mens 4s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Mens 5s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Mens 6s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Mens 7s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Eagles V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Past Masters V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Ladies 1s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Ladies 2s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Ladies 3s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Ladies 4s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00
Ladies 5s V
Christmas
Christmas
00:00

Saturday - 01 January 2022

Mens 1s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Mens 2s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Mens 3s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Mens 4s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Mens 5s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Mens 6s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Mens 7s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Eagles V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Past Masters V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Ladies 1s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Ladies 2s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Ladies 3s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Ladies 4s V
New Year
New Year
00:00
Ladies 5s V
New Year
New Year
00:00

Saturday - 08 January 2022

Mens 1s 00:00
Mens 2s 00:00
Mens 3s 00:00
Mens 4s 00:00
Mens 5s 00:00
Mens 6s 00:00
Mens 7s 00:00
Eagles 00:00
Past Masters 00:00
Ladies 1s 00:00
Ladies 2s 00:00
Ladies 3s 00:00
Ladies 4s 00:00
Ladies 5s 00:00

Saturday - 15 January 2022

Mens 2s V
Sonning 2
Sonning 2
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Milton Keynes 3
Milton Keynes 3
00:00 A A -Milton Keynes HC 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Yateley 3
Yateley 3
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Eagles 00:00
Past Masters 00:00
Ladies 1s 00:00
Ladies 2s 00:00
Ladies 3s 00:00
Ladies 4s 00:00
Ladies 5s 00:00
Mens 7s V
A&C 7
A&C 7
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 1s V
South Berkshire 1
South Berkshire 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
Windsor 3
Windsor 3
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
Staines 3
Staines 3
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 16 January 2022

Ladies Masters V
Southgate Flutes
Southgate Flutes
00:00 A A

Saturday - 22 January 2022

Mens 1s V
A&C 1
A&C 1
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Stoke Green 1
Stoke Green 1
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Eagles V
OMT 3
OMT 3
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
Wapping 4
Wapping 4
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 5s 00:00
Ladies 5s V
West Hamp 6
West Hamp 6
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 2s V
A&C 2
A&C 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
Reading Rustics
Reading Rustics
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
Witney 2
Witney 2
14:00 A A -Wood Green Sch 14:00Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Oxford 3
Oxford 3
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
Southgate 5
Southgate 5
15:00 A A -Southgate HC 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 7s V
Wallingford 5
Wallingford 5
16:15 A A -Wallingford HC 16:15Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Saturday - 29 January 2022

Mens 3s V
Windsor 1
Windsor 1
00:00 A A -Windsor Boys Sch 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Wycombe 3
Wycombe 3
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Past Masters V
St Albans Cent
St Albans Cent
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Eagles V
OMT Demons
OMT Demons
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Barnes 2
Barnes 2
11:30 A A -Dukes Meadow 11:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
Barnes 3
Barnes 3
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
Southgate 6
Southgate 6
12:00 A A -Southgate HC 12:00Opposition x 2
Mens 1s V
Witney 1
Witney 1
12:30 A A -Wood Green Sch 12:30SCHUA
Mens 2s V
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
Tring 1
Tring 1
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 7s V
Marlow 7
Marlow 7
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 3s V
West Herts 3
West Herts 3
15:00 A A -Watford Grammar 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
A&C 6
A&C 6
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
Hamp & West 7
Hamp & West 7
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Saturday - 05 February 2022

Mens 5s V
Wycombe 4
Wycombe 4
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 7s V
Yateley 4
Yateley 4
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s 00:00
Mens 6s V
Slough Desp
Slough Desp
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Wayfarers 2
Wayfarers 2
10:30 A A -King's House 10:30Opposition x 2
Mens 2s V
P&R 1
P&R 1
11:30 A A -Reading Uni 11:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Eagles V
West Hamp 8
West Hamp 8
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
13:00 A A -Cooper School 13:00Opposition x 2
Mens 1s V
Basingstoke 1
Basingstoke 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30SCHUA
Ladies 3s V
Ealing 2
Ealing 2
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnms
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 3s V
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
West Hamp 7
West Hamp 7
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Saturday - 12 February 2022

Mens 3s V
Wycombe 2
Wycombe 2
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Marlow 6
Marlow 6
00:00 A A -Marlow SC 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
H&W 5
H&W 5
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
Marlow 5
Marlow 5
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
H&W 3
H&W 3
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
West Hamp 5
West Hamp 5
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00Opposition x 2
Mens 7s V
N&T 7
N&T 7
12:30 H H -Brunel 12:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 2s V
Newbury&Thtm 2
Newbury&Thtm 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 1s V
Fareham 2
Fareham 2
13:30 A A -Henry Cort CS 13:30SCHUA
Eagles V
Chiswick 6
Chiswick 6
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
Indian Gym 1
Indian Gym 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 5s V
Maidenhead 3
Maidenhead 3
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
H&W GM
H&W GM
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 3s V
H&W 6
H&W 6
17:00 H H -Brunel 17:00Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 13 February 2022

Ladies Masters V
Teddington
Teddington
00:00 H H

Saturday - 19 February 2022

Mens 1s 00:00
Mens 2s 00:00
Mens 3s 00:00
Mens 4s 00:00
Mens 5s 00:00
Mens 6s 00:00
Mens 7s 00:00
Eagles 00:00
Past Masters 00:00
Ladies 1s 00:00
Ladies 2s 00:00
Ladies 3s 00:00
Ladies 4s 00:00
Ladies 5s 00:00

Saturday - 26 February 2022

Eagles V
WH&E 2
WH&E 2
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Past Masters V
BromBecks O60s
BromBecks O60s
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
PHC Chiswick 4
PHC Chiswick 4
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
OMT 3
OMT 3
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Reading Rascals
Reading Rascals
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 2s V
WH & E 1
WH & E 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
13:00 A A -Liverpool Vict 13:00Opposition x 2
Mens 1s V
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30SCHUA
Mens 2s V
Oxford Uni 3
Oxford Uni 3
14:30 A A -Iffley Road 14:30Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
Oxford 5
Oxford 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 3s V
Oxford Hawks 5
Oxford Hawks 5
15:00 A A -Banbury Rd 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Wallingford 3
Wallingford 3
16:15 A A -Wallingford HC 16:15Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
OMT 2
OMT 2
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 7s V
Henley Dev
Henley Dev
16:30 A A -Henley 16:30Opposition x 2

Saturday - 05 March 2022

Ladies 4s V
Imperial Medics
Imperial Medics
00:00 A A -Harlington 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s 00:00
Mens 7s V
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Wimbledon 3
Wimbledon 3
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
Spencer GM
Spencer GM
12:30 H H -Brunel 12:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 1s V
Newbury&Thtm 1
Newbury&Thtm 1
12:30 A A -Henwick 12:30SCHUA
Mens 2s V
Yateley 1
Yateley 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 2s V
Teddington 4
Teddington 4
13:30 A A -Teddington Sch 13:30Opposition x 2
Eagles V
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
Wootton Wandrs 1
Wootton Wandrs 1
14:00 A A -Northampton HS 14:00Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Reading Knights
Reading Knights
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
South Berkshire 5
South Berkshire 5
15:00 A A -Birch Hill 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Marlow 3
Marlow 3
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
PHC Chiswick 5
PHC Chiswick 5
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 06 March 2022

Ladies Masters V
BA Hayes 1
BA Hayes 1
00:00 H H

Saturday - 12 March 2022

Mens 5s V
Windsor 2
Windsor 2
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 7s V
Reading Rovers
Reading Rovers
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Eagles V
Indian Gym 5
Indian Gym 5
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Past Masters V
Indian Gym GM60
Indian Gym GM60
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
Surbiton 4
Surbiton 4
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
Millhillians 1
Millhillians 1
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
Yateley 2
Yateley 2
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Mens 3s V
Slough 2
Slough 2
11:00 A A -Slough HC 11:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
West Hamp 3
West Hamp 3
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 1s V
Havant 2
Havant 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30SCHUA
Mens 2s V
Henley 2
Henley 2
13:30 A A -Henley 13:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
West Hamp 4
West Hamp 4
13:45 A A -Brent Cross 13:45Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Newbury&Thtm 6
Newbury&Thtm 6
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
Old Uxonians 1
Old Uxonians 1
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Saturday - 19 March 2022

Mens 4s V
Marlow 4
Marlow 4
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
East London 5
East London 5
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Richmond 1
Richmond 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
OMT 3
OMT 3
12:30 H H -Brunel 12:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 2s V
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
West Herts 4
West Herts 4
13:30 A A -St Michaels HS 13:30Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Wallingford 2
Wallingford 2
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 1s V
Oxford Uni 2
Oxford Uni 2
14:30 A A -Iffley Road 14:30SCHUA
Past Masters V
Chelmsford EG
Chelmsford EG
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 7s V
South Berks 7
South Berks 7
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Eagles V
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
Henley 5
Henley 5
16:30 A A -Henley 16:30Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
A&C 4
A&C 4
17:00 H H -Brunel 17:00Eastcote x 2

Saturday - 26 March 2022

Ladies 3s V
East London 6
East London 6
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
PHC Chiswick 5
PHC Chiswick 5
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Past Masters 00:00
Mens 3s V
Abingdon 1
Abingdon 1
10:00 A A -Tilsley Park 10:00Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
A&C 3
A&C 3
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Teddington 2
Teddington 2
11:45 A A -Teddington Sch 11:45Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
OMT 1
OMT 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 2s V
South Berkshire 2
South Berkshire 2
12:00 A A -Cantley Park 12:00Opposition x 2
Eagles V
West Hamp 7
West Hamp 7
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Phoenix&Rnlh 2
Phoenix&Rnlh 2
13:00 A A -Reading Uni 13:00Opposition x 2
Mens 1s V
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30SCHUA
Mens 6s V
Sonning 5
Sonning 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 7s V
Phoenix&Rnlh 3
Phoenix&Rnlh 3
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Saturday - 02 April 2022

Ladies 2s V
Richmond 3
Richmond 3
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Eagles 00:00
Ladies 3s V
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon&MH 1
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Mens 7s V
South Berkshire 6
South Berkshire 6
10:30 A A -Cantley Park 10:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
Hendon&MH 2
Hendon&MH 2
10:30 A A 10:30Opposition x 2
Mens 1s V
Reading 2A
Reading 2A
11:30 A A -Reading HC 11:30SCHUA
Ladies 1s V
West Hamp 1
West Hamp 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 2s V
Thame 1
Thame 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
Leighton Buz 2
Leighton Buz 2
14:00 A A -Leighton Buzzard 14:00Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Leighton Buz 1
Leighton Buz 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
Staines 4
Staines 4
15:00 A A -Staines 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Newbury&Thtm 4
Newbury&Thtm 4
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
Surbiton Vintage
Surbiton Vintage
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
Millhillians 1
Millhillians 1
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Saturday - 09 April 2022

Past Masters V
A&C GM
A&C GM
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
Richmond 4
Richmond 4
00:00 A A 00:00Opposition x 2
Eagles 00:00
Ladies 2s 00:00
Ladies 5s 00:00
Ladies 4s V
WH & E 2
WH & E 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
West Herts 2
West Herts 2
15:00 A A -Watford Grammar 15:00Opposition x 2

Saturday - 16 April 2022

Mens 1s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Mens 2s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Mens 3s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Mens 4s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Mens 5s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Mens 6s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Mens 7s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Eagles V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Past Masters V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Ladies 1s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Ladies 2s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Ladies 3s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Ladies 4s V
Easter
Easter
00:00
Ladies 5s V
Easter
Easter
00:00