Results

Saturday - 14 April 2018

Mens 2s 3-3 3-3
Phoenix&Rnlh 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 2-3 PS 2-3 PS
Surbiton 4
Surbiton 4
H H -Eastcote Cup
Eagles 3-3 3-3
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
A A -Sonning HC League
Past Masters 3-6 3-6
Richmond Rogues
Richmond Rogues
A A -Quintin Hogg League
Ladies 5s 1-1 1-1
BA Hayes 2
BA Hayes 2
A A -Langley GS League

Sunday - 08 April 2018

Mens 1s 4-3 4-3
Wallingford 1
Wallingford 1
A A -Wallingford League
U14 Boys - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament
U12 Girls - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament
U14 Girls - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament

Saturday - 07 April 2018

Mens 1s 5:5 5:5
Oxford 1
Oxford 1
A A -Oxford Brookes League
Mens 2s 3:2 3:2
Ramgarhia 1
Ramgarhia 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 1:1 1:1
Marlow 3
Marlow 3
A A -Marlow SC League
Mens 4s 2:4 2:4
Reading 5
Reading 5
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s - League
Mens 6s W:O W:O
Wycombe 6
Wycombe 6
A A -RGS Wycombe League
Eagles 2:3 2:3
Henley 5
Henley 5
A A -Henley League
Past Masters 3:3 3:3
Reading Supervets
Reading Supervets
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 0:10 0:10
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
A A -JLS Astro League
Ladies 4s 0:1 0:1
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 5s 1:5 1:5
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
H H -Eastcote League
U8 Mixed - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament
U10 Mixed - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament
U12 Boys - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament

Saturday - 31 March 2018

Mens 1s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 2s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 3s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 4s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 5s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 6s - -
Easter
Easter
Eagles - -
Easter
Easter
Past Masters - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 1s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 2s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 3s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 4s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 5s - -
Easter
Easter

Sunday - 25 March 2018

Ladies 1s 2:8 2:8
Oxford 1
Oxford 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mixed 0:1 0:1
Southgate
Southgate
A A -Southgate HC Cup
U10G - -
Richmond
Richmond
A A -Ashford Tournament
U10G - -
Ashford
Ashford
A A -Ashford Tournament
U10G - -
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
A A -Ashford Tournament
U12 Boys - -
Sunbury & Walton
Sunbury & Walton
H H -Brunel Tournament
U12 Boys - -
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Brunel Tournament
U14 Girls - -
Teddington
Teddington
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 24 March 2018

Mens 1s 1:5 1:5
Oxford 1
Oxford 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 3:1 3:1
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
A A -Ashford League
Mens 3s 3:2 3:2
Windsor 1
Windsor 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 7:0 7:0
Reading UK
Reading University Knights
A A -Reading USP League
Mens 5s 2:1 2:1
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatcham 5
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s P:P (1:0) P:P (1:0)
Aylesbury 4
Aylesbury 4
A A -Aylesbury Vale Ac League
Eagles 2:1 2:1
Abingdon 3
Abingdon 3
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 1:0 1:0
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 1s 0:3 0:3
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 3:2 3:2
Teddington 3
Teddington 3
A A -Teddington Sch League
Ladies 5s 1:1 1:1
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
A A -JLS Astro League

Sunday - 18 March 2018

Mens 2s P:P P:P
Oxted 2
Oxted 2
H H -Eastcote Cup
Ladies Masters P:P P:P
Trojans
Trojans Ladies Masters
A A -Trojans League
U10 Boys - -
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Brunel Tournament
U10 Boys - -
Teddington
Teddington
H H -Brunel Tournament
U10 Boys - -
Sunbury & Walton
Sunbury & Walton
H H -Brunel Tournament

Saturday - 17 March 2018

Mens 1s 1:1 1:1
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
A A -Ashford League
Mens 2s 4:2 4:2
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 1:0 1:0
Thame 1
Thame 1
A A -Thame L C League
Mens 4s 2:3 2:3
Ealing Lions 1
Ealing Lions 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s 2:5 2:5
Marlow 5
Marlow 5
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s P:P P:P
Milton K Samur
Milton Keynes Samurai
A A -Milton Keynes HC League
Eagles 2:5 2:5
Bicester Dev
Bicester Development
A A -Cooper School League
Past Masters 2:3 2:3
O.Cran Hamstrings
Old Cranleighan Hamstrings
A A -Thames Ditton League
Ladies 1s 1:2 1:2
Henley 1
Henley 1
A A -Henley League
Ladies 2s 5:2 5:2
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 0:3 0:3
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 2:2 2:2
BA Hayes 1
British Airways Hayes 1
A A -Langley GS League

Sunday - 11 March 2018

U12 Boys - -
Middx In2Hockey
In2Hockey Club Champs
A A -Ashford Tournament
U14 Boys - -
St. Albans
St. Albans
A A -Beaumont Sch League
U14 Boys Dev - -
Rickmansworth
Rickmansworth
H H -Eastcote League

Pages