Results

Saturday - 22 September 2018

Mens 1s 1-4 1-4
Wallingford 1
Wallingford 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 4-1 4-1
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
H H -Alec Reed Ac Friendly
Mens 3s 4-3 4-3
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
H H -Alec Reed Ac Friendly
Mens 4s 1-0 1-0
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 5s 2-1 2-1
West Hamp 7
West Hampstead 7
A A -Brent Cross Friendly
Mens 6s 2-2 2-2
West Hamp 8
West Hampstead 8
A A -Brent Cross Friendly
Eagles 1-1 1-1
Oxford 9
Oxford 9
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 2-1 2-1
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Ladies 1s 1-5 1-5
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 4-1 4-1
Teddington 3
Teddington 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 0-1 0-1
OMT 1
OMT 1
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Ladies 4s 5-0 5-0
OMT 2
OMT 2
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Ladies 5s 0-4 0-4
WH & E 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
H H -Alec Reed Ac League

Saturday - 15 September 2018

Mens 1s 1-3 1-3
Richmond 2
Richmond 2
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 2s 4-5 4-5
Oxford 2
Oxford 2
A A -Oxford Brookes Friendly
Mens 3s 2-4 2-4
Oxford 3
Oxford 3
A A -Headington GS Friendly
Mens 4s C:C C:C
Oxford 5
Oxford 5
A A -Headington GS Friendly
Mens 5s 0-6 0-6
Oxford 7
Oxford 7
-Eastcote Friendly
Mens 6s 6-3 6-3
Oxford 8
Oxford 8
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Eagles 1-2 1-2
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Past Masters 5-2 5-2
Richmond Rogues
Richmond Rogues
A A -Quintin Hogg League
Ladies 1s 0-1 0-1
Woking 1
Woking 1
A A -Goldsworth Park Friendly
Ladies 2s 1-6 1-6
Epsom 2
Epsom 2
H H -Alec Reed Ac Festival
Ladies 3s C:C C:C
Ricky 1
Rickmansworth 1
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Ladies 4s 0-2 0-2
Amers&Chalf 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
A A -A & W College Friendly
Ladies 5s 0-6 0-6
Amers&Chalf 5
Amersham & Chalfont 5
A A -A & W College Friendly

Sunday - 09 September 2018

Mens 1s 4-1 4-1
U18 Boys
H H -Eastcote Friendly
U18 Boys 1-4 1-4
Mens 1s
H H -Eastcote Friendly

Saturday - 08 September 2018

Mens 1s 4:1 4:1
West Herts 2
West Herts 2
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 2s 3:2 3:2
West Herts 3
West Herts 3
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 3s 4-4 4-4
OMT 2
OMT 2
A A -Merchant Taylors Friendly
Mens 4s 5:0 5:0
West Herts 4
West Herts 4
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 5s 4:0 4:0
West Herts 6
West Herts 6
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 6s 3:1 3:1
Eagles
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Eagles 1:3 1:3
Mens 6s
A A -Eastcote Friendly
Past Masters C:C C:C
A&C Vintage
Amersham & Chalfont Vintage
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Ladies 1s 0-1 0-1
East Grinstead 2
East Grinstead 2
A A -Southdown SC Friendly
Ladies 1s 0:1 0:1
Lewes 1
Lewes 1
A A -Southdown SC Friendly
Ladies 3s 1:2 1:2
Amers&Chalf 3
Amersham & Chalfont 3
H H -Alec Reed Ac Friendly
Ladies 4s 6:0 6:0
Ladies 5s
H H -Alec Reed Ac Friendly
Ladies 5s 0:6 0:6
Ladies 4s
H H -Alec Reed Ac Friendly

Saturday - 01 September 2018

Mens 1s 2:3 2:3
Staines 1
Staines 1
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 2s - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly
Mens 3s - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly
Mens 4s - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly
Mens 5s - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly
Mens 6s - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly
Eagles - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly
Past Masters - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly
Ladies 1s 2:5 2:5
Wanderers 1s
London Wanderers 1s
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Ladies 2s - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly
Ladies 3s - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly
Ladies 4s - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly
Ladies 5s - -
Club Weekend
Club Weekend
H H -Home Friendly