Results

Sunday - 14 April 2019

U8 Mixed - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Festival
U10 Mixed - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe Sch Festival
U12 Girls - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Festival

Saturday - 13 April 2019

Past Masters 2:6 2:6
Indian Gym GM
Indian Gym Grand Masters
A A -Indian Gymkhana League
U12 Boys - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe Sch Festival
U14 Boys - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe Sch Festival
U14 Girls - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe Sch Festival

Sunday - 07 April 2019

Mixed 5:6 5:6
Firebrands
Firebrands
A A -Firebrands HC Cup

Saturday - 06 April 2019

Mens 1s 1:6 1:6
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
A A -Marlow SC League
Mens 2s - League
Mens 3s - League
Mens 4s - League
Mens 5s - League
Mens 6s - League
Eagles 1:3 1:3
Banbury 5
Banbury 5
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters Des + Ian Fitz Des + Ian Fitz
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 1:3 1:3
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 31 March 2019

U14 Boys Dev 17:2 17:2
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
H H -Eastcote League
U16 Boys 17:2 17:2
Old Kingstonian
Old Kingstonian
A A -Tiffin Girls School League

Saturday - 30 March 2019

Mens 1s 3:3 3:3
OMT 1
OMT 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 4:6 4:6
Sonning 2
Sonning 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 0:10 0:10
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
A A -Cooper School League
Mens 4s 3:4 3:4
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s 2:1 2:1
Gerrards Cross 2
Gerrards Cross 2
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles P:P P:P
Banbury 5
Banbury 5
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 3:7 3:7
H&W Supervets
Hampstead and Westminster Supervets
A A -Paddington Rec League
Ladies 1s 1:3 1:3
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
A A -JLS Astro League
Ladies 5s 0:2 0:2
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
A A -JLS Astro League

Sunday - 24 March 2019

U12 Boys - -
Slough
Slough
A A -Slough League
U14 Boys Dev - -
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
A A -Paddington Rec League
U14 Boys - -
Reading
Reading
H H -Eastcote League
U16 Boys - -
Barnes
Barnes
A A -Dukesmeadow League

Saturday - 23 March 2019

Mens 1s 2:5 2:5
Oxford 1
Oxford 1
A A -Oxford Brookes League
Mens 2s 4:1 4:1
OMT 2
OMT 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 0:6 0:6
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
A A -JLS Astro League
Mens 4s 4:1 4:1
Oxford 4
Oxford 4
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Mens 5s 3:0 3:0
West Hamp 7
West Hampstead 7
A A -Brent Cross League
Eagles 2:1 2:1
Milton Keynes 6
Milton Keynes 6
A A -Milton Keynes HC League
Past Masters 0:6 0:6
B&B Ravens
Bromley & Beckenham Ravens
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 2:4 2:4
Reading 3
Reading 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 0:1 0:1
Staines 1
Staines 1
A A -Staines League
Ladies 4s 2:0 2:0
NPL 1
NPL 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 1:4 1:4
PHC Chiswick 6
PHC Chiswick 6
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 17 March 2019

Ladies 5s 0-4 0-4
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies Masters 2-4 2-4
Basingstoke M
Basingstoke Masters
A A League

Saturday - 16 March 2019

Mens 1s 2:2 2:2
Maidenhead 1
Maidenhead 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 3:2 3:2
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
A A -Cooper School League
Mens 3s 3:6 3:6
Henley 2
Henley 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 2:3 2:3
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
A A -Alec Reed Ac League
Mens 5s 0:6 0:6
Banbury 4
Banbury 4
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Mens 6s 3:0 3:0
Slough Des
Slough Despondents
A A -Slough League
Eagles 3:4 3:4
Abingdon 3
Abingdon 3
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 0:5 0:5
Reading SV
Reading Superveterans
A A -Reading HC League
Ladies 1s 1:1 1:1
Banbury 1
Banbury 1
A A -NOA Banbury League
Ladies 2s 7:0 7:0
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 2:2 2:2
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Ladies 4s 2:0 2:0
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 1:1 1:1
BA Hayes 2
BA Hayes 2
A A -Langley GS League

Sunday - 10 March 2019

Ladies Masters 1:0 1:0
Reading M
Reading Masters
H H -Eastcote League
U8 Mixed - -
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
A A -Paddington Rec Festival
U12 Boys - -
Ashford
Ashford
A A -Ashford Tournament
U14 Boys Dev - -
Gerrards Cross
Gerrards Cross
H H -Eastcote League
U16 Boys 2:2 2:2
Oxford Hawks
Oxford Hawks HC
H H -Eastcote Cup
U12 Girls - -
Teddington
Teddington
A A -Teddington Sch Tournament

Saturday - 09 March 2019

Mens 1s 2:4 2:4
Reading 3
Reading 3
A A -Reading HC League
Mens 2s 5:2 5:2
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 2:3 2:3
Sonning 2
Sonning 2
A A -Sonning HC League
Mens 5s 4:4 4:4
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatcham 5
A A -N&T HC League
Mens 6s 4-1 4-1
Maidenhead Mrcs
Maidenhead Monarchs
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 0:2 0:2
Henley 5
Henley 5
A A -Henley League
Past Masters 3:0 3:0
Spencer SV
Spencer Supervets
A A -Spencer League
Ladies 1s 1:2 1:2
Amers&Chalf 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 3:2 3:2
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
A A -Southgate HC League
Ladies 3s 2:1 2:1
Hamp&West 5
Hampstead & Westminster 5
A A -Paddington Rec League
Ladies 4s 1:1 1:1
Ashford 3
Ashford 3
H H -Eastcote League

Pages