Results

Monday - 18 April 2022

Sum Mixed 7:0 V
Sum Mixed
A A -Slough HC

Saturday - 16 April 2022

Mens 1s - V
Mens 1s
Mens 2s - V
Mens 2s
Mens 3s - V
Mens 3s
Mens 4s - V
Mens 4s
Mens 5s - V
Mens 5s
Mens 6s - V
Mens 6s
Mens 7s - V
Mens 7s
Eagles - V
Eagles
Past Masters - V
Past Masters
Ladies 1s - V
Ladies 1s
Ladies 2s - V
Ladies 2s
Ladies 3s - V
Ladies 3s
Ladies 4s - V
Ladies 4s
Ladies 5s - V
Ladies 5s

Monday - 11 April 2022

Sum Mixed 5:3 V
Sum Mixed
A A -Slough HC

Saturday - 09 April 2022

Mens 1s 2:2 V
Mens 1s
A A -Henry Cort CS
Mens 3s 5:0 V
Mens 3s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 6s 3:3 V
Mens 6s
A A -Reading HC
Eagles -:-
Past Masters 4:1 V
Past Masters
A A -A&C HC
Ladies 1s 6:0 V
Ladies 1s
A A -Watford Grammar
Ladies 2s -:-
Ladies 3s 4:1 V
Ladies 3s
A A -Quintin Hogg
Ladies 4s 1:0 V
Ladies 4s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 5s -:-

Sunday - 03 April 2022

U14 Boys EPP 6:3 V
U14 Boys EPP
H H -Eastcote
U14 Girls EPP 9:1 V
U14 Girls EPP
A A -Nonsuch School
U16 Boys -:- V
U16 Boys
A A -Eltham College

Saturday - 02 April 2022

Mens 1s 1:1 V
Mens 1s
A A -Reading HC
Mens 2s 4:0 V
Mens 2s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 3s 1:1 V
Mens 3s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 4s 1:6 V
Mens 4s
A A -Leighton Buzzard
Mens 5s 1:2 V
Mens 5s
H H -Brunel
Mens 6s 7:0 V
Mens 6s
A A -Staines
Mens 7s 0:5 V
Mens 7s
A A -Cantley Park
Eagles -:-
Past Masters 5:3 V
Past Masters
H H -Brunel
Ladies 1s 2:1 V
Ladies 1s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 2s 1:2 V
Ladies 2s
A A -Quintin Hogg
Ladies 3s 0:0 V
Ladies 3s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 4s 3:0 V
Ladies 4s
A A -Ashmole Academy
Ladies 5s 0:9 V
Ladies 5s
H H -Eastcote

Sunday - 27 March 2022

U14 Boys EPP 0:3 V
U14 Boys EPP
H H -Eastcote
Mens 1s 1:2 V
Mens 1s
H H -Brunel
Mixed 2:3 V
Mixed
H H -Brunel

Saturday - 26 March 2022

Mens 1s P:P V
Mens 1s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 2s 7:0 V
Mens 2s
A A -Cantley Park
Mens 3s 0:5 V
Mens 3s
A A -Tilsley Park
Mens 4s 0:6 V
Mens 4s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 5s 2:7 V
Mens 5s
A A -Reading Uni
Mens 6s 6:1 V
Mens 6s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 7s 1:6 V
Mens 7s
H H -Brunel
Eagles 0:5 V
Eagles
A A -Brent Cross
Past Masters -:-
Ladies 1s 0:2 V
Ladies 1s
A A -Teddington Sch
Ladies 2s 1:1 V
Ladies 2s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 3s C:C V
Ladies 3s
A A -Mile End Std
Ladies 4s 3:1 V
Ladies 4s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 5s 1:0 V
Ladies 5s
A A -Liverpool Vict

Sunday - 20 March 2022

U14 Boys EDA 9:0 V
U14 Boys EDA
H H -Eastcote
U14 Girls EDA 0:4 V
U14 Girls EDA
H H -Eastcote
U14 Girls EPP 2:2 V
U14 Girls EPP
H H -Brunel
Ladies 4s 2:2 V
Ladies 4s
H H -Brunel
U12 Boys -:- V
U12 Boys
A A -Lee Valley H&TC

Saturday - 19 March 2022

Mens 2s C:C V
Mens 2s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 3s C:C V
Mens 3s
H H -Brunel
Mens 4s 1:1 V
Mens 4s
A A -Great Marlow Sch
Mens 5s 1:1 V
Mens 5s
H H -Brunel
Mens 6s 5:2 V
Mens 6s
A A -Henley
Mens 7s 1:2 V
Mens 7s
H H -Brunel
Eagles 0:3 V
Eagles
H H -Eastcote
Past Masters W:O V
Past Masters
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 1s 1:2 V
Ladies 1s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 2s 4:2 V
Ladies 2s
A A -Mile End Std

Pages