3rd December 2022

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
Barnes - Ladies 2
12:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
No shirt colour Ladies - University College London 1
13:30 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
PHC Chiswick - Ladies 3
13:00 A PHC Chiswick Hockey Club - Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground, Acton League More details
Ladies 4th XI
Hampstead & Westminster - Ladies 6
10:30 A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
Ladies 5th XI
Old Merchant Taylors - Ladies 3
16:30 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 1st XI
Wycombe - Mens 1
14:30 A Wycombe Hockey Club - John Willowbrook Sports Centre, High Wycombe League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Newbury & Thatcham - Mens 2
15:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Wallingford - Mens 2
14:45 A Wallingford Hockey Club - Wallingford Sports Park, Wallingford League More details
Mens 4th XI
Yateley - Mens 2
16:00 A Yateley Hockey Club - Eversley Sports Association, Eversley League More details
Mens 5th XI
Tadley - Mens 1s
10:00 A Reading University Hockey Club - University of Reading Hockey Club League More details
Mens 6th XI
Stoke Green - Mens 1
10:15 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 7th XI
Slough Despondents - Mens
16:00 A Slough Hockey Club - Upton Park, Slough League More details
Mens Eagles
Wallingford - Mens 5
14:30 H Brunel University Hockey Pitch League More details
Swipe left for more

4th December 2022

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U8 Mixed
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
TBC A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
U14 Boys Dev
Harrow - Colts
15:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U14 Girls
Ealing - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U14 Girls Dev
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
TBC A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
Swipe left for more

10th December 2022

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
Ladies - London Academicals 1
12:30 A London Academicals Hockey Club - St. Dunstan's College, London League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
Southgate - Ladies 3
13:30 A Southgate Hockey Club - Trent Park, Barnet League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
Southgate - Ladies 4
10:15 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 4th XI
Hendon & Mill Hill - Ladies 1
16:30 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 5th XI
Hampstead & Westminster - Ladies 7
15:00 A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
Mens 1st XI
Staines - Mens 2
13:30 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Amersham & Chalfont - Mens 2
14:30 A Amersham & Chalfont Hockey Club - Amersham & Wycombe College Campus League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Leighton Buzzard - Mens 1
12:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 4th XI
Leighton Buzzard - Mens 2
12:30 A Leighton Buzzard Hockey Club - Vandyke Road, Leighton Buzzard League More details
Mens 5th XI
Phoenix & Ranelagh - Mens 2
15:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 7th XI
Yateley - Mens 4
14:30 H Brunel University Hockey Pitch League More details
Mens Eagles
Amersham & Chalfont - Mens 7
10:00 A Amersham & Chalfont Hockey Club - Amersham & Wycombe College Campus League More details
Swipe left for more

11th December 2022

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U10 Boys
Guildford - Colts
TBC A Guildford Hockey Club - Broadwater School, Godalming League More details
U10 Girls
West Herts - Colts
TBC A West Herts Hockey Club - The New Field Playing Field, Watford League More details
U12 Boys
Guildford - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U12 Girls
West Herts - Colts
TBC A West Herts Hockey Club - The New Field Playing Field, Watford League More details
U14 Boys Dev
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
TBC A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
U14 Girls
Southgate - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U14 Girls Dev
Richmond - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U18 Boys
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

17th December 2022

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 4th XI
Surbiton Jaguars
10:15 H Eastcote Hockey Club Cup More details
Mens 1st XI
Oxford University - Mens 2
14:30 A Oxford University Hockey Club - Iffley Road Sports Centre, Oxford League More details
Mens 2nd XI
South Berkshire - Mens 2
15:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Oxford - Mens 3
14:30 A Oxford Hockey Club - Oxford Brookes Sports Centre, Oxford League More details
Mens 4th XI
Staines - Mens 3
13:30 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens Eagles
Marlow - Mens 7
12:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

18th December 2022

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Mens 2nd XI
No shirt colour Camberley & Farnborough - Mens 1s
15:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club 2s Cup More details
Mens 4th XI
No shirt colour - - Eastcote -
13:15 H Eastcote Hockey Club Cup vs Tower Hamlet’s More details
Swipe left for more

7th January 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Mens 1st XI
Havant - Mens 2
TBC A Havant Hockey Club - Havant College, Havant League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Abingdon - Mens 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Aylesbury - Mens 2
TBC A Aylesbury Hockey Club - The County Ground, Aylesbury League More details
Mens 4th XI
Witney - Mens 2
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 5th XI
Maidenhead - Mens 3
TBC A Maidenhead Hockey Club - Bray Road, Maidenhead League More details
Mens 7th XI
Sonning - Mens 6
TBC A Sonning Hockey Club - Berkshire County Sports Club, Reading League More details
Swipe left for more

8th January 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U14 Boys Dev
West Herts - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U14 Girls
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
TBC A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
U14 Girls Dev
Ealing - Colts
TBC A Ealing Hockey Club - St Benedict's School, Greenford League More details
Swipe left for more

14th January 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
Surbiton - Ladies 4
TBC A Surbiton Hockey Club - Surbiton Hockey Club, Thames Ditton League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
Ashford - Ladies 1
TBC A Ashford Hockey Club - The Fortress, Ashford League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
Wapping - Ladies 4
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 4th XI
Ladies - Imperial Medics 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 5th XI
PHC Chiswick - Ladies 5
TBC A PHC Chiswick Hockey Club - Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground, Acton League More details
Mens 1st XI
Witney - Mens 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Henley - Mens 2
TBC A Henley Hockey Club - 353 Reading Road, Henley-on-Thames League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Wycombe - Mens 2
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 4th XI
Windsor - Mens 2
TBC A Windsor Hockey Club - Eton Willowbrook Sports Centre, Eton League More details
Mens 5th XI
Marlow - Mens 5
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

15th January 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U10 Boys
Teddington - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U12 Boys
Teddington - Colts
TBC A Teddington Hockey Club - Teddington School, Teddington League More details
U16 Girls
Teddington - Colts
TBC A Teddington Hockey Club - Teddington School, Teddington League More details
Swipe left for more

21st January 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
Teddington - Ladies 2
12:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
Ladies - Wapping 3
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
Ladies - Spencer 5
TBC A Spencer Hockey Club - Fieldview, London League More details
Ladies 4th XI
Winchmore Hill & Enfield - Ladies 2
TBC A Winchmore Hill & Enfield Hockey Club - Southbury Leisure Centre, Enfield League More details
Ladies 5th XI
Hendon & Mill Hill - Ladies 2
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Bicester - Mens 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 4th XI
Oxford Hawks - Mens 6
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 5th XI
Newbury & Thatcham - Mens 4
TBC A Newbury & Thatcham Hockey Club - Henwick Lane, Thatcham League More details
Mens 6th XI
Sonning - Mens 4
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens Eagles
Slough Despondents - Mens
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

22nd January 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U10 Boys
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U10 Girls
Southgate - Colts
TBC A Southgate Hockey Club - Trent Park, Barnet League More details
U12 Boys
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
TBC A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
U12 Girls
Southgate - Colts
TBC A Southgate Hockey Club - Trent Park, Barnet League More details
U14 Boys
Southgate - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U16 Boys
Southgate - Colts
TBC A Southgate Hockey Club - Trent Park, Barnet League More details
Swipe left for more

28th January 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
Ladies - East London 2
13:00 A East London Hockey Club - Eton Manor, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
Hampstead & Westminster - Ladies 4
TBC A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
Winchmore Hill & Enfield - Ladies 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 4th XI
West Hampstead - Ladies 5
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 5th XI
Old Millhillians - Ladies 1
TBC A Old Millhillians Hockey Club - Mill Hill School, London League More details
Mens 1st XI
Oxford Hawks - Mens 2
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Sonning - Mens 2
TBC A Sonning Hockey Club - Berkshire County Sports Club, Reading League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Oxford Hawks - Mens 4
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 4th XI
Oxford University - Mens 4
TBC A Oxford University Hockey Club - Iffley Road Sports Centre, Oxford League More details
Mens 5th XI
Henley - Mens 4
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 6th XI
South Berkshire - Mens 5
TBC A South Berkshire Hockey Club - Cantley Park, Wokingham League More details
Mens 7th XI
Wallingford - Mens 5
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens Eagles
Yateley - Mens 4
TBC A Yateley Hockey Club - Eversley Sports Association, Eversley League More details
Swipe left for more

29th January 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U14 Boys Dev
Ealing - Colts
TBC A Ealing Hockey Club - St Benedict's School, Greenford League More details
U14 Girls
Harrow - Colts
TBC A Harrow Hockey Club - The John Lyon School Playing Fields, Harrow League More details
U14 Girls Dev
Teddington - Colts
TBC A Teddington Hockey Club - Teddington School, Teddington League More details
Swipe left for more

4th February 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
Hampstead & Westminster - Ladies 3
TBC A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
Ladies - East London 3
TBC A East London Hockey Club - Eton Manor, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
Hampstead & Westminster - Ladies 5
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 4th XI
Ealing - Ladies 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 5th XI
Ladies - West Hampstead 8
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 1st XI
Fareham - Mens 2
TBC A Fareham Hockey Club - Hillson Drive, Fareham League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead - Mens 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Maidenhead - Mens 2
TBC A Maidenhead Hockey Club - Bray Road, Maidenhead League More details
Mens 4th XI
Reading - Mens 5
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 5th XI
South Berkshire - Mens 4
TBC A South Berkshire Hockey Club - Cantley Park, Wokingham League More details
Mens 6th XI
Yateley - Mens 3
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 7th XI
Amersham & Chalfont - Mens 7
TBC A Amersham & Chalfont Hockey Club - Amersham & Wycombe College Campus League More details
Mens Eagles
Sonning - Mens 6
14:30 A Sonning Hockey Club - Berkshire County Sports Club, Reading League More details
Swipe left for more

5th February 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U10 Boys
Wimbledon - Colts
TBC A Wimbledon Hockey Club - King's College School Sports Ground, New Malden League More details
U10 Girls
Harrow - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U12 Boys
Wimbledon - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U12 Girls
Harrow - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

11th February 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
Ladies - London Wayfarers 3
12:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
PHC Chiswick - Ladies 2
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
Ladies - London Royals 1
TBC A London Royals Hockey Club - John Orwell Sports Centre, Wapping League More details
Ladies 4th XI
Southgate - Ladies 5
TBC A Southgate Hockey Club - Trent Park, Barnet League More details
Ladies 5th XI
West Hampstead - Ladies 6
TBC A West Hampstead Hockey Club - Whitefield School, London League More details
Mens 1st XI
South Berkshire - Mens 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Thame - Mens 1
TBC A Thame Hockey Club - Thame Leisure Centre, Thame League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Oxford Hawks - Mens 5
TBC A Oxford Hawks Hockey Club - Banbury Road North Sports Ground, Oxford League More details
Mens 4th XI
Marlow - Mens 4
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 5th XI
Amersham & Chalfont - Mens 5
TBC A Amersham & Chalfont Hockey Club - Amersham & Wycombe College Campus League More details
Mens 6th XI
Wallingford - Mens 4
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 7th XI
Marlow - Mens 7
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens Eagles
Sonning - Mens 6
TBC A Sonning Hockey Club - Berkshire County Sports Club, Reading League More details
Swipe left for more

19th February 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U8 Mixed
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
TBC A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
U14 Boys
Surbiton - Colts
TBC A Surbiton Hockey Club - Surbiton Hockey Club, Thames Ditton League More details
U16 Boys
Old Merchant Taylors - Colts
TBC A Old Merchant Taylors' Hockey Club - Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood League More details
U18 Boys
Old Cranleighan - Colts
TBC A Old Cranleighan Hockey Club - Portsmouth Road, Thames Ditton League More details
Swipe left for more

25th February 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
Ladies - London Edwardians 1
TBC A London Edwardians Hockey Club - Albert Bridge Road, Battersea League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
Ladies - London Wanderers 2
TBC A London Wayfarers Hockey Club - Battersea Park, Battersea League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
Old Merchant Taylors - Ladies 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 4th XI
West Herts - Ladies 3
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 5th XI
Harrow - Ladies 2
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

26th February 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U14 Girls Dev
West Herts - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

4th March 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
Richmond - Ladies 1
12:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
West Herts - Ladies 2
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
West Hampstead - Ladies 3
TBC A West Hampstead Hockey Club - Whitefield School, London League More details
Ladies 4th XI
Old Uxonians - Ladies 1
TBC A League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Reading - Mens 4
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Marlow - Mens 3
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 4th XI
Bicester - Mens 2
TBC A Bicester Hockey Club - Churchill Road, Bicester League More details
Mens 5th XI
Wallingford - Mens 3
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 6th XI
Slough Swifts - Mens
TBC A Slough Hockey Club - Upton Park, Slough League More details
Swipe left for more

5th March 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U10 Boys
Surbiton - Colts
TBC A Surbiton Hockey Club - Surbiton Hockey Club, Thames Ditton League More details
U12 Boys
Surbiton - Colts
TBC A Surbiton Hockey Club - Surbiton Hockey Club, Thames Ditton League More details
U14 Boys
Surbiton - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U16 Boys
Teddington - Colts
TBC A Teddington Hockey Club - Teddington School, Teddington League More details
U16 Girls
West Herts - Colts
TBC A West Herts Hockey Club - The New Field Playing Field, Watford League More details
U18 Boys
Old Merchant Taylors - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

11th March 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
West Hampstead - Ladies 1
12:00 A West Hampstead Hockey Club - Whitefield School, London League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
West Hampstead - Ladies 2
TBC A West Hampstead Hockey Club - Whitefield School, London League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
Richmond - Ladies 3
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 4th XI
West Hampstead - Ladies 4
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 5th XI
West Hampstead - Ladies 7
TBC A West Hampstead Hockey Club - Whitefield School, London League More details
Mens 1st XI
Amersham & Chalfont - Mens 1
TBC A Amersham & Chalfont Hockey Club - Amersham & Wycombe College Campus League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Windsor - Mens 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Oxford University - Mens 3
TBC A Oxford University Hockey Club - Iffley Road Sports Centre, Oxford League More details
Mens 4th XI
Amersham & Chalfont - Mens 4
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 5th XI
Wycombe - Mens 3
TBC A Wycombe Hockey Club - John Willowbrook Sports Centre, High Wycombe League More details
Mens 6th XI
Newbury & Thatcham - Mens 5
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

12th March 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
U14 Boys Dev
Harrow - Colts
TBC A Harrow Hockey Club - The John Lyon School Playing Fields, Harrow League More details
U14 Girls
Ealing - Colts
TBC A Ealing Hockey Club - St Benedict's School, Greenford League More details
U14 Girls Dev
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

18th March 2023

Team Opposition Time H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
Ladies - Old Cranleighan 1
12:00 H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
Harrow - Ladies 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
Ladies - East London 4
TBC A East London Hockey Club - Eton Manor, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London League More details
Ladies 4th XI
Old Merchant Taylors - Ladies 2
TBC A Old Merchant Taylors' Hockey Club - Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood League More details
Ladies 5th XI
West Herts - Ladies 4
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 1st XI
Wycombe - Mens 1
TBC H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
Newbury & Thatcham - Mens 2
TBC A Newbury & Thatcham Hockey Club - Henwick Lane, Thatcham League More details
Mens 3rd XI
Wallingford - Mens 2
TBC H