27th November 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
U10 Boys
?-?
London Wayfarers - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U10 Girls
?-?
Harrow - Colts
A Harrow Hockey Club - The John Lyon School Playing Fields, Harrow League More details
U12 Boys
?-?
London Wayfarers - Colts
A London Wayfarers Hockey Club - King's House, Chiswick League More details
U12 Girls
?-?
Harrow - Colts
A Harrow Hockey Club - The John Lyon School Playing Fields, Harrow League More details
U16 Boys
?-?
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U16 Boys Dev
?-?
Harrow - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U16 Girls
?-?
Southgate - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

26th November 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
?-?
Ladies - Old Cranleighan 1
A Old Cranleighan Hockey Club - Portsmouth Road, Thames Ditton League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
?-?
Harrow - Ladies 1
A Harrow Hockey Club - The John Lyon School Playing Fields, Harrow League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
?-?
Ladies - East London 4
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 4th XI
?-?
Old Merchant Taylors - Ladies 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 5th XI
?-?
West Herts - Ladies 4
A West Herts Hockey Club - The New Field Playing Field, Watford League More details
Mens 1st XI
?-?
Amersham & Chalfont - Mens 1
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
?-?
Windsor - Mens 1
A Windsor Hockey Club - The Windsor Boys' School League More details
Mens 3rd XI
?-?
Oxford University - Mens 3
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 4th XI
?-?
Amersham & Chalfont - Mens 4
A Amersham & Chalfont Hockey Club - Amersham & Wycombe College Campus League More details
Mens 5th XI
?-?
Wycombe - Mens 3
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 6th XI
?-?
Newbury & Thatcham - Mens 5
A Newbury & Thatcham Hockey Club - Henwick Lane, Thatcham League More details
Mens Eagles
?-?
Maidenhead - Mens 5
A Maidenhead Hockey Club - Bray Road, Maidenhead League More details
Swipe left for more

20th November 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Mixed
4-2
Luton Town - Mixed
H Brunel University Hockey Pitch Cup More details
U12 Boys
?-?
Old Cranleighan - Colts
A Old Cranleighan Hockey Club - Portsmouth Road, Thames Ditton Tournament More details
U14 Boys
6-0
Ealing - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club Cup More details
U14 Girls
11-1
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London Cup More details
U16 Boys
5-1
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club Cup More details
Swipe left for more

19th November 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
0-3
West Hampstead - Ladies 1
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
1-3
West Hampstead - Ladies 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
1-3
Richmond - Ladies 3
A Richmond Hockey Club - Quintin Hogg Memorial Ground (Sand), London League More details
Ladies 4th XI
1-2
West Hampstead - Ladies 4
A West Hampstead Hockey Club - Whitefield School, London League More details
Ladies 5th XI
3-1
West Hampstead - Ladies 7
H Brunel University Hockey Pitch League More details
Mens 1st XI
0-7
Haslemere - Mens 1s
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
4-3
Reading - Mens 4
A Reading Hockey Club - Sonning Lane, Reading League More details
Mens 3rd XI
0-3
Marlow - Mens 3
A Marlow Hockey Club - Marlow Sports Club, Marlow League More details
Mens 4th XI
4-1
Bicester - Mens 2
H Brunel University Hockey Pitch League More details
Mens 5th XI
4-0
Wallingford - Mens 3
A Wallingford Hockey Club - Wallingford Sports Park, Wallingford League More details
Mens 6th XI
2-1
Slough Swifts - Mens
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 7th XI
0-1
Reading Rascals - Mens [7]
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

13th November 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Mens Old Boars
Cancelled
Bromley and Beckenham Ravens - Mens
A Bromley and Beckenham Hockey Club - Beckenham Cricket Club O40s Cup More details
U14 Boys Dev
0-8
Old Merchant Taylors - Colts
A Old Merchant Taylors' Hockey Club - Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood League More details
U14 Girls
13-2
Surbiton - Colts
A Surbiton Hockey Club - Surbiton Hockey Club, Thames Ditton Cup More details
U14 Girls Dev
6-1
West Herts - Colts
A West Herts Hockey Club - The New Field Playing Field, Watford League More details
U16 Boys Dev
Postponed
Harrow - Colts
A Harrow Hockey Club - The John Lyon School Playing Fields, Harrow League More details
Swipe left for more

12th November 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
0-2
Richmond - Ladies 1
A Richmond Hockey Club - Quintin Hogg Memorial Ground (Sand), London League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
1-0
West Herts - Ladies 2
A West Herts Hockey Club - The New Field Playing Field, Watford League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
0-2
West Hampstead - Ladies 3
H Brunel University Hockey Pitch League More details
Ladies 4th XI
4-1
Old Uxonians - Ladies 1
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 1st XI
3-7
South Berkshire - Mens 1
A South Berkshire Hockey Club - Cantley Park, Wokingham League More details
Mens 2nd XI
4-3
Thame - Mens 1
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 3rd XI
6-1
Oxford Hawks - Mens 5
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 4th XI
3-2
Marlow - Mens 4
A Marlow Hockey Club - Marlow Sports Club, Marlow League More details
Mens 5th XI
5-6
Amersham & Chalfont - Mens 5
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 6th XI
3-5
Wallingford - Mens 4
A Wallingford Hockey Club - Wallingford Sports Park, Wallingford League More details
Mens 7th XI
1-11
Marlow - Mens 7
A Marlow Hockey Club - Marlow Sports Club, Marlow League More details
Swipe left for more

6th November 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
U16 Boys
1-7
Surbiton - Colts
A Surbiton Hockey Club - Surbiton Hockey Club, Thames Ditton League More details
U16 Girls
0-8
Richmond - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U18 Boys
Postponed
Old Cranleighan - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

5th November 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
0-5
Ladies - London Edwardians 1
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
1-2
Ladies - London Wanderers 2
H Brunel University Hockey Pitch League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
1-3
Old Merchant Taylors - Ladies 1
A Old Merchant Taylors' Hockey Club - Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood League More details
Ladies 4th XI
1-4
West Herts - Ladies 3
A West Herts Hockey Club - The New Field Playing Field, Watford League More details
Ladies 5th XI
2-0
Harrow - Ladies 2
A Harrow Hockey Club - The John Lyon School Playing Fields, Harrow League More details
Mens 1st XI
0-6
Fareham - Mens 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
1-1
Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead - Mens 1
A Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Hockey Club - Cow Roast, Tring League More details
Mens 3rd XI
5-0
Maidenhead - Mens 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 4th XI
5-2
Reading - Mens 5
A Reading Hockey Club - Sonning Lane, Reading League More details
Mens 5th XI
2-7
South Berkshire - Mens 4
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 6th XI
3-2
Yateley - Mens 3
A Yateley Hockey Club - Eversley Sports Association, Eversley League More details
Mens 7th XI
5-0
Amersham & Chalfont - Mens 7
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens Eagles
0-6
Sonning - Mens 6
H Brunel University Hockey Pitch Friendly More details
Swipe left for more

30th October 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Mens Over 50s
2-6
Epsom Mens Over 50s
H Eastcote Hockey Club Cup More details
U12 Boys
?-?
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London Performance More details
Swipe left for more

29th October 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
0-8
Ladies - London Wayfarers 3
A London Wayfarers Hockey Club - King's House, Chiswick League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
1-2
PHC Chiswick - Ladies 2
A PHC Chiswick Hockey Club - Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground, Acton Latymer Upper Sch More details
Ladies 3rd XI
2-9
Ladies - London Royals 1
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 4th XI
2-1
Southgate - Ladies 5
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 5th XI
0-2
West Hampstead - Ladies 6
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

22nd October 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 2nd XI
0-2
Cheam L1
A Cup More details
Mens 2nd XI
1-0
Aylesbury - Mens 2
A Aylesbury Hockey Club - The County Ground, Aylesbury Cup More details
Mens 4th XI
7-4
Newenden Nomads - Mens 1s
H Eastcote Hockey Club Cup More details
Swipe left for more

16th October 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
U10 Boys
?-?
Old Cranleighan - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U10 Girls
?-?
Harrow - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U12 Boys
?-?
Old Cranleighan - Colts
A Old Cranleighan Hockey Club - Portsmouth Road, Thames Ditton League More details
U12 Girls
?-?
Southgate - Colts
A Southgate Hockey Club - Trent Park, Barnet League More details
U14 Boys
2-8
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U16 Girls
8-1
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U18 Boys
4-0
Hampstead & Westminster - Colts
A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
Swipe left for more

15th October 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
0-8
Hampstead & Westminster - Ladies 3
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
3-1
Ladies - East London 3
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
1-4
Hampstead & Westminster - Ladies 5
A Hampstead & Westminster Hockey Club - Paddington Recreation Ground, London League More details
Ladies 4th XI
0-3
Ealing - Ladies 1
A Ealing Hockey Club - St Benedict's School, Greenford League More details
Ladies 5th XI
5-0 w/o
Ladies - West Hampstead 8
A West Hampstead Hockey Club - Whitefield School, London League More details
Mens 1st XI
2-6
Oxford Hawks - Mens 2
A Oxford Hawks Hockey Club - Banbury Road North Sports Ground, Oxford League More details
Mens 2nd XI
3-0
Sonning - Mens 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 3rd XI
2-1
Oxford Hawks - Mens 4
A Oxford Hawks Hockey Club - Banbury Road North Sports Ground, Oxford League More details
Mens 4th XI
3-2
Oxford University - Mens 4
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 5th XI
0-2
Henley - Mens 4
A Henley Hockey Club - 353 Reading Road, Henley-on-Thames League More details
Mens 6th XI
2-2
South Berkshire - Mens 5
A South Berkshire Hockey Club - Cantley Park, Wokingham League More details
Mens 7th XI
0-5 w/o
Wallingford - Mens 5
A Wallingford Hockey Club - Wallingford Sports Park, Wallingford League More details
Mens Eagles
0-5 w/o
Yateley - Mens 4
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

8th October 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
0-3
Ladies - East London 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
1-4
Hampstead & Westminster - Ladies 4
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
0-7
Winchmore Hill & Enfield - Ladies 1
A Winchmore Hill & Enfield Hockey Club - Southbury Leisure Centre, Enfield League More details
Ladies 4th XI
1-2
West Hampstead - Ladies 5
A West Hampstead Hockey Club - Whitefield School, London League More details
Ladies 5th XI
0-3
Old Millhillians - Ladies 1
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 1st XI
3-3
Milton Keynes - Mens 1
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
3-5
Bicester - Mens 1
A Bicester Hockey Club - Churchill Road, Bicester League More details
Mens 3rd XI
0-6
British Airways - Mens 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 4th XI
2-2
Oxford Hawks - Mens 6
A Oxford Hawks Hockey Club - Banbury Road North Sports Ground, Oxford League More details
Mens 5th XI
4-1
Newbury & Thatcham - Mens 4
A Newbury & Thatcham Hockey Club - Henwick Lane, Thatcham League More details
Mens 5th XI
4-1
Newbury & Thatcham - Mens 4
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 6th XI
5-0 w/o
Sonning - Mens 4
A Sonning Hockey Club - Berkshire County Sports Club, Reading League More details
Mens 7th XI
5-0
Maidenhead - Mens 5
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens Eagles
2-6
Slough Despondents - Mens
A Slough Hockey Club - Upton Park, Slough League More details
Swipe left for more

2nd October 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
U14 Boys Dev
1-4
Ealing - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U14 Girls
5-1
Harrow - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U16 Boys Dev
1-3
West Herts - Colts
A West Herts Hockey Club - The New Field Playing Field, Watford League More details
Swipe left for more

1st October 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
1-3
Teddington - Ladies 2
A Teddington Hockey Club - Teddington School, Teddington League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
0-3
Ladies - Wapping 3
A Wapping Hockey Club - Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre, Wapping League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
1-2
Ladies - Spencer 5
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 4th XI
1-1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield - Ladies 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 5th XI
0-1
Hendon & Mill Hill - Ladies 2
A Hendon & Mill Hill Hockey Club - Ashmole Academy, London League More details
Mens 1st XI
2-4
Witney - Mens 1
A Witney Hockey Club - Wood Green School, Witney League More details
Mens 2nd XI
5-0
Henley - Mens 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 3rd XI
2-5
Wycombe - Mens 2
A Wycombe Hockey Club - John Willowbrook Sports Centre, High Wycombe League More details
Mens 4th XI
3-1
Windsor - Mens 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 5th XI
3-3
Marlow - Mens 5
A Marlow Hockey Club - Marlow Sports Club, Marlow League More details
Mens 6th XI
8-1
Maidenhead Monarchs - Mens [4]
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 7th XI
2-2
Mens Eagles
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens Eagles
2-2
Mens 7th XI
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Swipe left for more

25th September 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
U10 Boys
Various
Spencer - Colts
A Spencer Hockey Club - Fieldview, London League More details
U12 Boys
?-?
Spencer - Colts
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
U14 Boys
2-2
Teddington - Colts
A Teddington Hockey Club - Teddington School, Teddington League More details
U16 Girls
3-0
Barnes - Colts
A Barnes Hockey Club - Dan Mason Drive, London League More details
U18 Boys
5-1
Old Merchant Taylors - Colts
A Old Merchant Taylors' Hockey Club - Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood League More details
Swipe left for more

24th September 2022

Team Result Opposition H/A Venue Competition
Ladies 1st XI
0-4
Surbiton - Ladies 4
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 2nd XI
2-2
Ashford - Ladies 1
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Ladies 3rd XI
1-3
Wapping - Ladies 4
A Wapping Hockey Club - Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre, Wapping League More details
Ladies 4th XI
7-0
Ladies - Imperial Medics 1
A League More details
Ladies 5th XI
5-0
PHC Chiswick - Ladies 5
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 1st XI
3-0
Havant - Mens 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 2nd XI
1-6
Abingdon - Mens 1
A Abingdon Hockey Club - Tilsley Park, Abingdon League More details
Mens 3rd XI
3-3
Aylesbury - Mens 2
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details
Mens 4th XI
2-4
Witney - Mens 2
A Witney Hockey Club - Wood Green School, Witney League More details
Mens 5th XI
7-0
Maidenhead - Mens 3
H Eastcote Hockey Club League More details